Welcome!
First visit? Please, register!
Saint-Petersburg Go Federation - European Youth Goe Championship '2006
Menu
Results

European Youth Goe Championship 2006. Section under 12.

Pl Name Str Country MMS 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pt SODOS SOS
Pl. Name Str Co. MMS 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pt SODOS SOS
1 Surma, Mateusz 1k POL 17 16+ 20+ 3- 5+ 9+ 4+ 5 74 90
2 Chao, Joshua 3k NED 17 14+ 10+ 4+ 3- 16+ 9+ 5 74 90
3 Matushkin, Alexandr 2k RUS 16 15+ 7+ 1+ 2+ 4- 6- 4 63 95
4 Podpera, Lukas 3k CZE 16 11+ 8+ 2- 6+ 3+ 1- 4 62 96
5 Lisy, Pavol 7k SVK 16 10- 15+ 8+ 1- 11+ 7+ 4 59 91
6 Woo, Chun Yin 3k UK 16 8- 13+ 7+ 4- 15+ 3+ 4 59 90
7 Volkov, Leonid 5k RUS 15 9+ 3- 6- 14+ 8+ 5- 3 44 92
8 Mykhalyuk, Yuriy 6k UKR 15 6+ 4- 5- 12+ 7- 16+ 3 44 91
9 Toma, Theodor 3k ROM 15 7- 12+ 14+ 11+ 1- 2- 3 43 92
10 Berbecariu, Flaviu 4k ROM 15 5+ 2- 11- 15- 20+ 14+ 3 43 89
11 Vashurov, Alexandr 7k RUS 15 4- 23+ 10+ 9- 5- 15+ 3 41 88
12 Gorohov, Nikita 10k RUS 14 13+ 9- 23+ 8- 14- 18+ 3 39 83
13 Gatin, Bulat 10k RUS 14 12- 6- 26+ 16- 24+ 20+ 3 36 80
14 Khabazov, Nikita 7k RUS 14 2- 16+ 9- 7- 12+ 10- 2 28 90
15 Melkisheva, Anastasiya 7k RUS 14 3- 5- 24+ 10+ 6- 11- 2 27 90
Zakharchenko, Mariya 9k UKR 14 1- 14- 20+ 13+ 2- 8- 2 27 90
17 Gatin, Marat 14k RUS 13 30+ 36+ 19+ 32+ 26+ 23+ 6 64 64
18 Shevchuk, Sofiya 13k UKR 13 21+ 19+ 22+ 24+ 23+ 12- 5 61 75
19 Sadova, Darya 12k RUS 13 22+ 18- 17- 26+ 21+ 24+ 4 47 73
20 Smirnova, Elizaveta 10k RUS 13 26+ 1- 16- 23+ 10- 13- 2 23 83
21 Kayro, Gleb 13k UKR 12 18- 34+ 31+ 22+ 19- 28+ 4 41 67
22 Kryukov, Nikolai 12k RUS 12 19- 31+ 18- 21- 28+ 26+ 3 31 69
23 Mammedli, Samira 10k AZE 12 24+ 11- 12- 20- 18- 17- 1 12 80
24 Bakhtizin, Amin 10k AZE 12 23- 26+ 15- 18- 13- 19- 1 11 77
25 Alimov, Anton 15k UKR 11 39+ 35- 29+ 34+ 36+ 31+ 5 46 55
26 Mammedli, Zamira 10k AZE 11 20- 24- 13- 19- 17- 22- 0 0 77
27 Buhai, Fineas 17k ROM 10 46+ 42+ 38+ 39+ 34+ 36+ 6 47 47
28 Lozovskij, Leonid 15k RUS 10 40+ 30+ 35+ 31+ 22- 21- 4 37 61
29 Protopopov, Daniil 15k RUS 10 33- 43+ 25- 30+ 35+ 32+ 4 35 55
30 Ryabov, Vladimir 14k RUS 10 17- 28- 39+ 29- 33+ 40+ 3 25 58
31 Ruzhanskyy, Kostyantyn 13k UKR 10 36+ 22- 21- 28- 32+ 25- 2 18 63
32 Sahnenko, Anastasija 15k RUS 9 42+ 33+ 36+ 17- 31- 29- 3 25 58
33 Barabanov, Vyacheslav 15k RUS 9 29+ 32- 34- 43+ 30- 37+ 3 25 53
34 Uleev, Pavel 15k RUS 9 43+ 21- 33+ 25- 27- 38+ 3 24 57
35 Koposov, Denis 15k RUS 9 47+ 25+ 28- 36- 29- 43+ 3 24 53
36 Vazhinskij, Gleb 13k RUS 9 31- 17- 32- 35+ 25- 27- 1 9 62
37 Berende, Tudor 18k ROM 8 53+ 46+ 47+ 45+ 43+ 33- 5 30 39
38 Surma, Bartosz 17k POL 8 52+ 40+ 27- 47+ 39+ 34- 4 27 46
39 Surasheva, Alina 15k RUS 8 25- 47+ 30- 27- 38- 42+ 2 13 52
40 Ryabov, Georgij 15k RUS 8 28- 38- 43- 42+ 47+ 30- 2 13 48
41 Mal'kov, Pavel 18k RUS 7 45+ 52+ 42- 46- 44+ 47+ 4 23 36
42 Chipyshev, Lev 16k RUS 7 32- 27- 41+ 40- 46+ 39- 2 13 48
43 Fragman, Uri 15k ISR 7 34- 29- 40+ 33- 37- 35- 1 8 53
44 Novichkova, Alla 20k RUS 6 61+ 57+ 53+ 52+ 41- 48+ 5 22 29
45 Ruzhanska, Kamilla 18k UKR 6 41- 53+ 46+ 37- 48- 52+ 3 16 36
46 Medvedev, Dmitrij 17k RUS 6 27- 37- 45- 41+ 42- 51+ 2 12 43
47 Utkin, Igor 15k RUS 6 35- 39- 37- 38- 40- 41- 0 0 48
48 Yang Xiao Long 20k UKR 5 51+ 63+ 52- 57+ 45+ 44- 4 18 29
49 Stepasyuk, Vasilisa 21k RUS 5 65+ 61+ 50+ 51- 56+ 55+ 5 18 23
50 Gorohova, Aleksandra 21k RUS 5 60+ 62+ 49- 63+ 57+ 58+ 5 16 21
51 Fedosov, Ivan 20k RUS 5 48- 68+ 55+ 49+ 53+ 46- 4 15 26
52 Shtefan, Ilya 18k RUS 5 38- 41- 48+ 44- 55+ 45- 2 9 36
53 Halyabar, Denys 18k UKR 5 37- 45- 44- 56+ 51- 54+ 2 8 33
54 Kilin, Oleg 21k RUS 4 58+ 56- 66+ 61+ 60+ 53- 4 11 20
55 Zybov, Evgenij 20k RUS 4 56+ 59+ 51- 62+ 52- 49- 3 10 25
56 Voronskyy, Oleksandr 20k UKR 4 55- 54+ 58+ 53- 49- 59+ 3 10 24
57 Antonova, Alexandra 20k RUS 4 68+ 44- 63+ 48- 50- 61+ 3 7 23
58 Parunov, Sergey 21k RUS 3 54- 65+ 56- 64+ 62+ 50- 3 7 20
59 Kopotev, Pavel 21k RUS 3 64+ 55- 60- 67+ 63+ 56- 3 6 17
Vozzhennikova, Sofia 21k RUS 3 50- 64- 59+ 68+ 54- 66+! 3 6 17
61 Hohryakov, Kirill 20k RUS 3 44- 49- 64+ 54- 65+ 57- 2 4 23
62 Brzhezinskaya, Yana 21k RUS 3 67+ 50- 68+ 55- 58- 65+ 3 4 16
63 Zhuikova, Alina 20k RUS 3 66+ 48- 57- 50- 59- 67+ 2 3 20
64 Bochkanov, Nikita 21k RUS 2 59- 60+ 61- 58- 67- 68+ 2 4 14
65 Radomyslskiy, Mark 21k RUS 2 49- 58- 67+ 66+ 61- 62- 2 3 17
66 Kornyakov, Dmitrij 21k RUS 2 63- 67+ 54- 65- 68+ 60-! 2 2 14
67 Lekomtseva, Katya 21k RUS 1 62- 66- 65- 59- 64+ 63- 1 2 15
68 Vinokurov, Alexandr 20k RUS 1 57- 51- 62- 60- 66- 64- 0 0 19

European Youth Goe Championship 2006. Section under 18.

Pl Name Str Country MMS 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pt SODOS SOS
Pl. Name Str Co. MMS 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pt SODOS SOS
1 Shikshin, Ilja 6d RUS 27 20+ 16+ 9+ 2+ 4+ 3+ 6 146 146
2 Pocsai, Rita 4d HUN 26 12+ 6+ 4+ 1- 5+ 10+ 5 123 150
3 Debarre, Thomas 1d FRA 25 8- 14+ 5+ 18+ 9+ 1- 4 96 147
4 Fidrmuc, Ondrej 3d CZE 25 19+ 7+ 2- 11+ 1- 9+ 4 95 148
5 Dugin, Artem 4d RUS 25 18+ 10+ 3- 7+ 2- 12+ 4 95 146
6 Lopatyuk, Kostyantyn 2d UKR 25 21+ 2- 7- 20+ 8+ 11+ 4 94 144
7 Kachanovskyy, Artem 1d UKR 24 11+ 4- 6+ 5- 12- 18+ 3 72 146
8 Prokop, Jan 3d CZE 24 3+ 9- 18- 13+ 6- 19+ 3 72 144
9 Tormanen, Antti 4d FIN 24 14+ 8+ 1- 15+ 3- 4- 3 71 148
10 Caraivan, George 1d ROM 24 13+ 5- 11- 21+ 15+ 2- 3 70 145
11 Kashaev, Andrej 1d RUS 24 7- 20+ 10+ 4- 18+ 6- 3 70 144
12 Noir, Baptiste 2d FRA 24 2- 15- 24+ 19+ 7+ 5- 3 69 143
13 Sharafeeva, Guzel 1d RUS 24 10- 18- 16+ 8- 21+ 20+ 3 69 140
14 Obenaus, Johannes 1d DEU 24 9- 3- 19- 27+ 25+ 15+ 3 66 138
15 Savo, Jesse 1k FIN 23 26+ 12+ 21+ 9- 10- 14- 3 69 141
16 Manakhov, Evgenij 1k RUS 23 17+ 1- 13- 26+ 19- 25+ 3 67 141
17 Serban, Mihai 1k ROM 23 16- 29+ 20- 25- 27+ 24+ 3 64 132
18 Kravets, Andriy 1d UKR 23 5- 13+ 8+ 3- 11- 7- 2 48 146
19 Fragman, Amir 1d ISR 23 4- 21- 14+ 12- 16+ 8- 2 47 143
20 Berkelmans, Wouter 1d NED 23 1- 11- 17+ 6- 24+ 13- 2 45 145
21 Brooks, William 1d UK 23 6- 19+ 15- 10- 13- 22+ 2 45 141
22 Trubicyn, Stepan 4k RUS 22 36+ 32+ 29+ 28+ 26+ 21- 5 103 126
23 Nikishin, Oleg 3k RUS 22 28- 30+ 32+ 24- 29+ 27+ 4 82 125
24 Saitov, Linar 2k RUS 22 29+ 26+ 12- 23+ 20- 17- 3 65 135
25 Eerbeek, Alexander 2k NED 22 27- 36+ 28+ 17+ 14- 16- 3 63 131
26 Vasile, Mihail 1k ROM 22 15- 24- 27+ 16- 22- 28+ 2 42 132
27 Zakharzhevskyy, Mykola 2k UKR 21 25+ 28+ 26- 14- 17- 23- 2 43 134
28 Savolainen, Aleksi 2k FIN 21 23+ 27- 25- 22- 36+ 26- 2 41 128
29 Kachanovskyy, Mykhaylo 2k UKR 21 24- 17- 22- 34+ 23- 32+ 2 39 128
30 Kocherov, Oleg 5k RUS 20 39+ 23- 43+ 36- 33+ 34+ 4 73 114
31 Sivashov, Nikolaj 5k RUS 20 34- 33- 38+ 39+ 43+ 36+ 4 72 110
32 Morozov, Alexey 4k RUS 20 35+ 22- 23- 43+ 34+ 29- 3 55 120
33 Tjupkin, Anton 6k RUS 19 38- 31+ 42+ 35+ 30- 40+ 4 73 111
34 Solovjeva, Olga 5k RUS 19 31+ 43+ 36+ 29- 32- 30- 3 56 117
35 Podolyak, Nikita 5k RUS 19 32- 39- 41+ 33- 40+ 38+ 3 52 109
36 Linev, Alexandr 3k RUS 19 22- 25- 34- 30+ 28- 31- 1 20 124
37 Kozelskikh, Alexandr 8k RUS 18 50+ 40- 44+ 41+ 45+ 43+ 5 80 97
38 Avram, Laura 6k ROM 18 33+ 41- 31- 42+ 39+ 35- 3 54 110
39 Mankinen, Antti 6k FIN 18 30- 35+ 45+ 31- 38- 41+ 3 52 110
40 Wohnig, Maria 8k DEU 17 44+ 37+ 49+ 45+ 35- 33- 4 64 102
41 Sakhnenko, Aleksandr 7k RUS 17 42+ 38+ 35- 37- 44+ 39- 3 51 106
42 Pakarinen, Aleksi 6k FIN 17 41- 45+ 33- 38- 50+ 44- 2 30 100
43 Matvejev, Anton 5k RUS 17 45+ 34- 30- 32- 31- 37- 1 16 113
44 Karpov, Mihail 8k RUS 16 40- 50+ 37- 47+ 41- 42+ 3 46 98
45 Bakhtizina, Laura 5k AZE 16 43- 42- 39- 40- 37- 47- 0 0 102
46 Reshetnikov, Valerij 11k RUS 15 48+ 49- 53+ 51+ 47+ 50+ 5 68 82
47 Donnet, Helene 10k FRA 15 49+ 48+ 50+ 44- 46- 45+ 4 59 90
48 Uralskij, Evsej 10k RUS 15 46- 47- 51+ 53+ 52+ 49+ 4 50 80
49 Nosov, Gleb 9k RUS 14 47- 46+ 40- 50- 51+ 48- 2 28 89
50 Melkishev, Aleksandr 8k RUS 14 37- 44- 47- 49+ 42- 46- 1 14 95
51 Blinov, Evgenij 11k RUS 13 53+ 52+ 48- 46- 49- 57+ 3 32 76
52 Ruzhanskyy, Roman 13k UKR 12 61+ 51- 54+ 59+ 48- 53+ 4 37 65
53 Wohnig, Denis 12k DEU 11 51- 61+ 46- 48- 55+ 52- 2 17 72
54 Szychowiak, Weronika 16k POL 10 60+ 57+ 52- 61+ 59+ 55- 4 42 54
55 Lenz, Heinrich 16k DEU 9 57+ 59+ 61+ 58+ 53- 54+ 5 34 55
56 Szychowiak, Garcjan 17k POL 9 63+ 58+ 57- 65+ 64+ 59+ 5 26 35
57 Khaidarov, Kamil 15k RUS 9 55- 54- 56+ 62+ 61+ 51- 3 21 53
58 Smirnov, Arsenij 15k RUS 9 59- 56- 63+ 55- 62+ 64+ 3 11 37
59 Grigorchyk, Mihail 15k RUS 8 58+ 55- 60+ 52- 54- 56- 2 17 57
60 Berende, Bogdan 16k ROM 8 54- 63+ 59- 64- 66+ 65+ 3 7 28
61 Margaryan, Sofia 14k ARM 8 52- 53- 55- 54- 57- 66+ 1 1 52
62 Brenstein, Jan 21k DEU 4 65+ 64+ 66+ 57- 58- 63+ 4 10 28
63 Antonova, Olga 18k RUS 4 56- 60- 58- 66- 65+ 62- 1 2 33
64 Mykhalyuk, Yuliya 22k UKR 3 66+ 62- 65+ 60+ 56- 58- 3 11 33
65 Tizik, Alexandr 20k RUS 2 62- 66+ 64- 56- 63- 60- 1 1 29
66 Lenz, Friederike 25k DEU 1 64- 65- 62- 63+ 60- 61- 1 4 29

Language selection
Русский язык Английский язык
Search the site
Powered by the Xoops engine and the eXtremeX 2.0 skin.

Sport.rbc.ru - эксклюзивные новости российского и мирового спорта Наш Питер. Рейтинг сайтов